Dashticz - Bug report

Moderator: leecollings

Locked
MarceldeJongNL
Posts: 43
Joined: Tuesday 03 May 2016 10:07
Target OS: Raspberry Pi / ODroid
Domoticz version: 3.5108
Location: Barendrecht
Contact:

Re: Dashticz - Bug report

Post by MarceldeJongNL »

Block parameters for multivalue blocks don't work:

Code: Select all

blocks['222_2']['switch'] = true;
blocks['222_2']['hide_lastupdate'] = true;
blocks['222_2']['unit'] = 'x;y';
doesn't work, I can use

Code: Select all

blocks[222]['switch'] = true;
blocks[222]['hide_lastupdate'] = true;
blocks[222]['unit'] = 'x;y';
But that logically applies to all the 222_* blocks.

Code: Select all

blocks['222_2']['title'] = 'title';
works just fine
Hardware: Raspberry Pi 2B | RFXCOM RFXtrx433E v1 | Synology DS213+ | KaKu Clones | Conrad RSL switches | KAKu Doorbell Clone | USB Webcam | ICY Thermostat | Resol DL2 | Imatic Relay Board | Eminent 6230 | Eminent 6220 | iMatic 16 ports Relay Board
dutchdevil83
Posts: 130
Joined: Monday 31 October 2016 19:34
Target OS: Raspberry Pi / ODroid
Domoticz version: latest
Location: Netherlands
Contact:

Re: Dashticz - Bug report

Post by dutchdevil83 »

robgeerts wrote: Saturday 19 August 2017 16:16 Do you mean it still shows the last update
Hi Rob, thanks for you fix! The total blocks are now fixed but i have 2 other blocks now which gives a "undefined" error. It`s the "CounterDeliv" and "CounterDelivToday" in the following Json output of my P1 energy meter:
Spoiler: show
{
"ActTime" : 1503593114,
"ServerTime" : "2017-08-24 18:45:14",
"Sunrise" : "06:39",
"Sunset" : "20:42",
"result" : [
{
"AddjMulti" : 1.0,
"AddjMulti2" : 1.0,
"AddjValue" : 0.0,
"AddjValue2" : 0.0,
"BatteryLevel" : 255,
"Counter" : "17145.002",
"CounterDeliv" : "2346.261",
"CounterDelivToday" : "3.181 kWh",
"CounterToday" : "6.481 kWh",
"CustomImage" : 0,
"Data" : "9906088;7238914;610321;1735940;130;0",
"Description" : "",
"Favorite" : 1,
"HardwareID" : 10,
"HardwareName" : "Toon",
"HardwareType" : "Toon Thermostat",
"HardwareTypeVal" : 34,
"HaveTimeout" : false,
"ID" : "1",
"LastUpdate" : "2017-08-24 18:43:39",
"Name" : "Elektra Meter",
"Notifications" : "false",
"PlanID" : "6",
"PlanIDs" : [ 6 ],
"Protected" : false,
"ShowNotifications" : true,
"SignalLevel" : "-",
"SubType" : "Energy",
"SwitchTypeVal" : 0,
"Timers" : "false",
"Type" : "P1 Smart Meter",
"TypeImg" : "counter",
"Unit" : 1,
"Usage" : "130 Watt",
"UsageDeliv" : "0 Watt",
"Used" : 1,
"XOffset" : "101",
"YOffset" : "392",
"idx" : "120"
}
],
"status" : "OK",
"title" : "Devices"
Hardware
1x Raspberry Pi
1x Razberry Z-Wave
1x RFXtrx433E
1x Toon
1x GoodWe Solarpanels
2x FGSD-002 Smoke Detector
1x FGBS-001 Binaire Sensor (RFID lezer)
7x FGMS-001 Motion Sensor
3x ZW089 Verzonken Deursensor
7x NC Wallplug
&lots of KaKu stuff
dutchdevil83
Posts: 130
Joined: Monday 31 October 2016 19:34
Target OS: Raspberry Pi / ODroid
Domoticz version: latest
Location: Netherlands
Contact:

Re: Dashticz - Bug report

Post by dutchdevil83 »

I think i found another bug... I want to change my icons of my energy meters but the following code isn`t working:
Spoiler: show
//Slimme meters
blocks[29] = {} //Zonnepanelen
blocks[29]['width'] = 4;
blocks[29]['icon'] = 'fa-sun-o'; //Icon is not working
blocks[29]['title'] = 'Zon';
blocks[29]['switch'] = true;

blocks[121] = {} //Gas meter
blocks[121]['width'] = 4;
blocks[121]['title'] = '';
blocks[121]['switch'] = true;

blocks[120] = {} //Elektra meter
blocks[120]['width'] = 4;
blocks[120]['title'] = '';
blocks[120]['switch'] = false;

blocks[900] = {} //Water meter
blocks[900]['width'] = 4;
blocks[900]['icon'] = 'shower'; //Icon is not working
blocks[900]['title'] = '';
blocks[900]['switch'] = false;
It just keeps on the standard power plug icon for energy and sun and on the flame image for gas and water meters
Hardware
1x Raspberry Pi
1x Razberry Z-Wave
1x RFXtrx433E
1x Toon
1x GoodWe Solarpanels
2x FGSD-002 Smoke Detector
1x FGBS-001 Binaire Sensor (RFID lezer)
7x FGMS-001 Motion Sensor
3x ZW089 Verzonken Deursensor
7x NC Wallplug
&lots of KaKu stuff
robgeerts
Posts: 1273
Joined: Saturday 24 January 2015 22:12
Target OS: NAS (Synology & others)
Domoticz version: 3.7067
Location: NL
Contact:

Re: Dashticz - Bug report

Post by robgeerts »

MarceldeJongNL wrote: Thursday 24 August 2017 11:05 Block parameters for multivalue blocks don't work:

Code: Select all

blocks['222_2']['switch'] = true;
blocks['222_2']['hide_lastupdate'] = true;
blocks['222_2']['unit'] = 'x;y';
doesn't work, I can use

Code: Select all

blocks[222]['switch'] = true;
blocks[222]['hide_lastupdate'] = true;
blocks[222]['unit'] = 'x;y';
But that logically applies to all the 222_* blocks.

Code: Select all

blocks['222_2']['title'] = 'title';
works just fine
Should be fixed in latest beta!


dutchdevil83 wrote: Thursday 24 August 2017 18:47
robgeerts wrote: Saturday 19 August 2017 16:16 Do you mean it still shows the last update
Hi Rob, thanks for you fix! The total blocks are now fixed but i have 2 other blocks now which gives a "undefined" error. It`s the "CounterDeliv" and "CounterDelivToday" in the following Json output of my P1 energy meter:
Spoiler: show
{
"ActTime" : 1503593114,
"ServerTime" : "2017-08-24 18:45:14",
"Sunrise" : "06:39",
"Sunset" : "20:42",
"result" : [
{
"AddjMulti" : 1.0,
"AddjMulti2" : 1.0,
"AddjValue" : 0.0,
"AddjValue2" : 0.0,
"BatteryLevel" : 255,
"Counter" : "17145.002",
"CounterDeliv" : "2346.261",
"CounterDelivToday" : "3.181 kWh",
"CounterToday" : "6.481 kWh",
"CustomImage" : 0,
"Data" : "9906088;7238914;610321;1735940;130;0",
"Description" : "",
"Favorite" : 1,
"HardwareID" : 10,
"HardwareName" : "Toon",
"HardwareType" : "Toon Thermostat",
"HardwareTypeVal" : 34,
"HaveTimeout" : false,
"ID" : "1",
"LastUpdate" : "2017-08-24 18:43:39",
"Name" : "Elektra Meter",
"Notifications" : "false",
"PlanID" : "6",
"PlanIDs" : [ 6 ],
"Protected" : false,
"ShowNotifications" : true,
"SignalLevel" : "-",
"SubType" : "Energy",
"SwitchTypeVal" : 0,
"Timers" : "false",
"Type" : "P1 Smart Meter",
"TypeImg" : "counter",
"Unit" : 1,
"Usage" : "130 Watt",
"UsageDeliv" : "0 Watt",
"Used" : 1,
"XOffset" : "101",
"YOffset" : "392",
"idx" : "120"
}
],
"status" : "OK",
"title" : "Devices"
This works in latest beta:

Code: Select all

columns[1] = {};
columns[1]['blocks'] = ['120_1','120_2','120_3','120_4','120_5'];
columns[1]['width'] = 5;



dutchdevil83 wrote: Thursday 24 August 2017 19:07 I think i found another bug... I want to change my icons of my energy meters but the following code isn`t working:
Spoiler: show
//Slimme meters
blocks[29] = {} //Zonnepanelen
blocks[29]['width'] = 4;
blocks[29]['icon'] = 'fa-sun-o'; //Icon is not working
blocks[29]['title'] = 'Zon';
blocks[29]['switch'] = true;

blocks[121] = {} //Gas meter
blocks[121]['width'] = 4;
blocks[121]['title'] = '';
blocks[121]['switch'] = true;

blocks[120] = {} //Elektra meter
blocks[120]['width'] = 4;
blocks[120]['title'] = '';
blocks[120]['switch'] = false;

blocks[900] = {} //Water meter
blocks[900]['width'] = 4;
blocks[900]['icon'] = 'shower'; //Icon is not working
blocks[900]['title'] = '';
blocks[900]['switch'] = false;
It just keeps on the standard power plug icon for energy and sun and on the flame image for gas and water meters
What if you try, in latest beta:

Code: Select all

blocks['121_1'] = {} //Gas meter
blocks['121_1']['width'] = 4; 
blocks['121_1']['title'] = ''; 
blocks['121_1']['switch'] = true; 

blocks['120_1'] = {} //Elektra meter
blocks['120_1']['width'] = 4; 
blocks['120_1']['title'] = ''; 
blocks['120_1']['switch'] = false; 
dutchdevil83
Posts: 130
Joined: Monday 31 October 2016 19:34
Target OS: Raspberry Pi / ODroid
Domoticz version: latest
Location: Netherlands
Contact:

Re: Dashticz - Bug report

Post by dutchdevil83 »

For 120_4 /120_5:
Deliver & DeliverToday should be switched :D

For icon part i don`t understand what your solution is? It isn`t working now.
Hardware
1x Raspberry Pi
1x Razberry Z-Wave
1x RFXtrx433E
1x Toon
1x GoodWe Solarpanels
2x FGSD-002 Smoke Detector
1x FGBS-001 Binaire Sensor (RFID lezer)
7x FGMS-001 Motion Sensor
3x ZW089 Verzonken Deursensor
7x NC Wallplug
&lots of KaKu stuff
robgeerts
Posts: 1273
Joined: Saturday 24 January 2015 22:12
Target OS: NAS (Synology & others)
Domoticz version: 3.7067
Location: NL
Contact:

Re: Dashticz - Bug report

Post by robgeerts »

Fixed in latest version!
What do you mean with the icon part?
dutchdevil83
Posts: 130
Joined: Monday 31 October 2016 19:34
Target OS: Raspberry Pi / ODroid
Domoticz version: latest
Location: Netherlands
Contact:

Re: Dashticz - Bug report

Post by dutchdevil83 »

robgeerts wrote: Thursday 24 August 2017 23:06 Fixed in latest version!
What do you mean with the icon part?
I want to use a custom icon for my energy readings from mine solar panels. If i define the fa-sun-o icon in config.js this isn`t working. Its using the default power plug icon which is (i think?) hardcoded.

For normal switches i can configure custom icon but not for my energy readings.

Is there someway you can make this possible?

Not a bug but more improvement on the language settings, i have edited the file in such way that someone can give a custom title and there is more unify between all energy readings:
Spoiler: show
"energy": {
"energy_delivered": "Totaal geleverd",
"energy_deliveredtoday": "Vandaag geleverd",
"energy_now": "Nu",
"energy_today": "Vandaag",
"energy_total": "Totaal",
"energy_totals": "Totaal",
"energy_usage": "Nu",
"energy_usagetoday": "Vandaag",
"gas_usagetoday": "Vandaag",
"temp_toon": "Woonkamer"
},
Hardware
1x Raspberry Pi
1x Razberry Z-Wave
1x RFXtrx433E
1x Toon
1x GoodWe Solarpanels
2x FGSD-002 Smoke Detector
1x FGBS-001 Binaire Sensor (RFID lezer)
7x FGMS-001 Motion Sensor
3x ZW089 Verzonken Deursensor
7x NC Wallplug
&lots of KaKu stuff
robgeerts
Posts: 1273
Joined: Saturday 24 January 2015 22:12
Target OS: NAS (Synology & others)
Domoticz version: 3.7067
Location: NL
Contact:

Re: Dashticz - Bug report

Post by robgeerts »

Ok, could you send me the part of the config.js for the icon?
(Didnt see that yet??)
User avatar
gielie
Posts: 290
Joined: Tuesday 12 January 2016 11:40
Target OS: Raspberry Pi / ODroid
Domoticz version: latest β
Location: The Netherlands (Alkmaar)
Contact:

Re: Dashticz - Bug report

Post by gielie »

Something strange is going on with my temp sensors, they all have the code 'switch' and this is the result, it was fine before.

Image
- Aeon Labs USB Stick met Z-wave plus
- Aeotec MultiSensor 6
- FIBARO FGS223
- FIBARO FGWPE Wall Plug
- Neo CoolCam Power plug
- Popp Smoke Detector
- Toon
- Kodi Media Server
User avatar
gielie
Posts: 290
Joined: Tuesday 12 January 2016 11:40
Target OS: Raspberry Pi / ODroid
Domoticz version: latest β
Location: The Netherlands (Alkmaar)
Contact:

Re: Dashticz - Bug report

Post by gielie »

I can't get the news feed working, it was working before.
i use this code

Code: Select all

blocks['news_2']['feed'] = 'http://feeds.feedburner.com/tweakers/nieuws'
and this is the error i see, this is also with the Nu.nl news feed.

XMLHttpRequest cannot load http://feeds.feedburner.com/tweakers/nieuws due to access control checks
- Aeon Labs USB Stick met Z-wave plus
- Aeotec MultiSensor 6
- FIBARO FGS223
- FIBARO FGWPE Wall Plug
- Neo CoolCam Power plug
- Popp Smoke Detector
- Toon
- Kodi Media Server
robgeerts
Posts: 1273
Joined: Saturday 24 January 2015 22:12
Target OS: NAS (Synology & others)
Domoticz version: 3.7067
Location: NL
Contact:

Re: Dashticz - Bug report

Post by robgeerts »

try :

Code: Select all

blocks['news_2']['feed'] = 'https://cors-anywhere.herokuapp.com/http://feeds.feedburner.com/tweakers/nieuws'
robgeerts
Posts: 1273
Joined: Saturday 24 January 2015 22:12
Target OS: NAS (Synology & others)
Domoticz version: 3.7067
Location: NL
Contact:

Re: Dashticz - Bug report

Post by robgeerts »

gielie wrote: Friday 25 August 2017 12:44 Something strange is going on with my temp sensors, they all have the code 'switch' and this is the result, it was fine before.

Image
whats your config.js?
dutchdevil83
Posts: 130
Joined: Monday 31 October 2016 19:34
Target OS: Raspberry Pi / ODroid
Domoticz version: latest
Location: Netherlands
Contact:

Re: Dashticz - Bug report

Post by dutchdevil83 »

robgeerts wrote: Friday 25 August 2017 11:39 Ok, could you send me the part of the config.js for the icon?
(Didnt see that yet??)
Spoiler: show
//Slimme meters
blocks[29] = {} //Zonnepanelen
blocks[29]['width'] = 4;
blocks[29]['icon'] = 'fa-sun-o';
blocks[29]['title'] = 'Zon';
blocks[29]['switch'] = false;
Hardware
1x Raspberry Pi
1x Razberry Z-Wave
1x RFXtrx433E
1x Toon
1x GoodWe Solarpanels
2x FGSD-002 Smoke Detector
1x FGBS-001 Binaire Sensor (RFID lezer)
7x FGMS-001 Motion Sensor
3x ZW089 Verzonken Deursensor
7x NC Wallplug
&lots of KaKu stuff
robgeerts
Posts: 1273
Joined: Saturday 24 January 2015 22:12
Target OS: NAS (Synology & others)
Domoticz version: 3.7067
Location: NL
Contact:

Re: Dashticz - Bug report

Post by robgeerts »

Try latest beta, but use:

Code: Select all

blocks[29]['icon'] = 'fa fa-sun-o'; 
lukbe
Posts: 16
Joined: Saturday 06 May 2017 22:46
Target OS: Raspberry Pi / ODroid
Domoticz version: 3.8153
Contact:

Re: Dashticz - Bug report

Post by lukbe »

Hello I have problem with last beta Version: 3.8364 of the domoticz.

I use in domoticz script for sending temperature to the thingspeak. Script worked fine, only after last update it does not work and in the log i have error. Error: Error opening url.

Is there any solution ?

My script here:
Spoiler: show
-- script_time_misc.lua
-------------------------------------


local sensor_name1 = 'Loznice' -- name of the sensor
local sensor_name2 = 'Venku' -- name of the sensor
local Thingspeak_API= 'xxxxx' -- your thingspeak api key

local set_time= 10 -- time in min

commandArray = {}
local m = os.date('%M')
if (m % set_time == 0) then
--print('Ubehl nastaveny cas: ' .. set_time .. ' min')

Temp_loznice, Humidity_loznice, sHumFeelsLike_loznice = otherdevices_svalues[sensor_name1]:match("([^;]+);([^;]+);([^;]+)") -- save values from the sensor in to each variable
Temp_loznice = tonumber(Temp_loznice)
Humidity_loznice = tonumber(Humidity_loznice)

Temp_venku, Humidity_venku, sHumFeelsLike_venku = otherdevices_svalues[sensor_name2]:match("([^;]+);([^;]+);([^;]+)") -- save values from the sensor in to each variable
Temp_venku = tonumber(Temp_venku)
Humidity_venku = tonumber(Humidity_venku)

-- print('Teplota - Obyvaci pokoj:' ..Temp_loznice )
--print('Vlhkost - Obyvaci pokoj:' .. Humidity_loznice)

commandArray['OpenURL']=('https://api.thingspeak.com/update?api_key='..
Thingspeak_API.. '&field1=' ..Temp_loznice.. '&field2=' ..Humidity_loznice..
'&field3='..Temp_venku..'&field4='.. Humidity_venku)
--print('Odesilani na Thingspeak')

end


return commandArray
User avatar
EdwinK
Posts: 1820
Joined: Sunday 22 January 2017 21:46
Target OS: Raspberry Pi / ODroid
Domoticz version: BETA
Location: Rhoon
Contact:

Re: Dashticz - Bug report

Post by EdwinK »

lukbe wrote: Friday 25 August 2017 16:02 Hello I have problem with last beta Version: 3.8364 of the domoticz.

I use in domoticz script for sending temperature to the thingspeak. Script worked fine, only after last update it does not work and in the log i have error. Error: Error opening url.

Is there any solution ?

I think you are in the wrong part of the forum. This is about Dashticz, a add-on to Domoticz.

For bugs on Domoticz, go to viewforum.php?f=6
Running latest BETA on a Pi-3 | Toon® Thermostat (rooted) | Hue | Tuya | IKEA tradfri | Dashticz V3 on Lenovo Huawei Tablet | Conbee
dutchdevil83
Posts: 130
Joined: Monday 31 October 2016 19:34
Target OS: Raspberry Pi / ODroid
Domoticz version: latest
Location: Netherlands
Contact:

Re: Dashticz - Bug report

Post by dutchdevil83 »

robgeerts wrote: Friday 25 August 2017 15:49 Try latest beta, but use:

Code: Select all

blocks[29]['icon'] = 'fa fa-sun-o'; 
Ok now it`s showing the same symbol as the gas readings (fa-fire). But no custom icon (also tried other icons but it stays on fa-fire)
Hardware
1x Raspberry Pi
1x Razberry Z-Wave
1x RFXtrx433E
1x Toon
1x GoodWe Solarpanels
2x FGSD-002 Smoke Detector
1x FGBS-001 Binaire Sensor (RFID lezer)
7x FGMS-001 Motion Sensor
3x ZW089 Verzonken Deursensor
7x NC Wallplug
&lots of KaKu stuff
dutchdevil83
Posts: 130
Joined: Monday 31 October 2016 19:34
Target OS: Raspberry Pi / ODroid
Domoticz version: latest
Location: Netherlands
Contact:

Re: Dashticz - Bug report

Post by dutchdevil83 »

dutchdevil83 wrote: Friday 25 August 2017 18:49
robgeerts wrote: Friday 25 August 2017 15:49 Try latest beta, but use:

Code: Select all

blocks[29]['icon'] = 'fa fa-sun-o'; 
Ok now it`s showing the same symbol as the gas readings (fa-fire). But no custom icon (also tried other icons but it stays on fa-fire)
Ok looked into your change in the code and figured out what went wrong. I have to specify the icon with the _1 / _2 / _3 and then it works. So "blocks[29]['icon'] = ' fa fa-sun-o'; does not work but "blocks[29_1]['icon'[ = ' fa fa-sun-o'; does work. Here the working code:

Code: Select all

//Slimme meters
blocks[29] = {} //Zonnepanelen
blocks[29]['width'] = 4; //1 to 12, remove this line if you want to use the default (4)
blocks[29]['icon'] = 'fa fa-sun-o'; //Dit werkt niet (specificeren als 29_1 29_2 & 29_3)
blocks[29]['title'] = 'Zon'; 
blocks[29]['switch'] = false; 

blocks['29_1'] = {} //Zonnepanelen Nu
blocks['29_1']['icon'] = 'fa fa-sun-o'; 

blocks['29_2'] = {} //Zonnepanelen Vandaag
blocks['29_2']['icon'] = 'fa fa-sun-o'; 

blocks['29_3'] = {} //Zonnepanelen Totaal
blocks['29_3']['icon'] = 'fa fa-sun-o'; 
Hardware
1x Raspberry Pi
1x Razberry Z-Wave
1x RFXtrx433E
1x Toon
1x GoodWe Solarpanels
2x FGSD-002 Smoke Detector
1x FGBS-001 Binaire Sensor (RFID lezer)
7x FGMS-001 Motion Sensor
3x ZW089 Verzonken Deursensor
7x NC Wallplug
&lots of KaKu stuff
User avatar
gielie
Posts: 290
Joined: Tuesday 12 January 2016 11:40
Target OS: Raspberry Pi / ODroid
Domoticz version: latest β
Location: The Netherlands (Alkmaar)
Contact:

Re: Dashticz - Bug report

Post by gielie »

robgeerts wrote: Friday 25 August 2017 14:02
gielie wrote: Friday 25 August 2017 12:44 Something strange is going on with my temp sensors, they all have the code 'switch' and this is the result, it was fine before.

Image
whats your config.js?
This is my code for the 4 temp sensors.

Code: Select all

blocks[304] = {} //Toon huiskamer temp
blocks[304]['switch'] = true
blocks[304]['width'] = 3

blocks[47] = {} //badkamer temp/hum
blocks[47]['switch'] = true
blocks[47]['width'] = 3

blocks[383] = {} //Temp buiten
blocks[383]['switch'] = true
blocks[383]['width'] = 3

blocks[605] = {} //Washok
blocks[605]['switch'] = true
blocks[605]['title'] = 'Washok'
blocks[605]['width'] = 3

When i remove the switch command at huiskamer and buiten it works, but the other 2 doesn't, it did work some time ago.
I think it has something to do with the type of sensor, the 2 with the reversed data/text also have a hum sensor, so in my config i put '47_1' and 47_2 for temp and hum, but i don't use the hum data. I tried to change the blocks info to blocks[47_1]['switch'] = true but this doesn't work.


The thing i never got to work is my Toon thermostaat to switch title/data, how can i do this, the simple [blocks]['switch'] = true doesn't work

Image
Last edited by gielie on Tuesday 29 August 2017 13:39, edited 1 time in total.
- Aeon Labs USB Stick met Z-wave plus
- Aeotec MultiSensor 6
- FIBARO FGS223
- FIBARO FGWPE Wall Plug
- Neo CoolCam Power plug
- Popp Smoke Detector
- Toon
- Kodi Media Server
User avatar
gielie
Posts: 290
Joined: Tuesday 12 January 2016 11:40
Target OS: Raspberry Pi / ODroid
Domoticz version: latest β
Location: The Netherlands (Alkmaar)
Contact:

Re: Dashticz - Bug report

Post by gielie »

robgeerts wrote: Friday 25 August 2017 14:01 try :

Code: Select all

blocks['news_2']['feed'] = 'https://cors-anywhere.herokuapp.com/http://feeds.feedburner.com/tweakers/nieuws'
For tweakers it works but for nu.nl it doesn't and i figured how it does work.
For nu.nl i took out the feeds.feedburner and it works, i don't know why.
- Aeon Labs USB Stick met Z-wave plus
- Aeotec MultiSensor 6
- FIBARO FGS223
- FIBARO FGWPE Wall Plug
- Neo CoolCam Power plug
- Popp Smoke Detector
- Toon
- Kodi Media Server
Locked

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 0 guests